AM
NITMIL (PTY) LTD
Anthonie Coetzee
Matieland
7602
Western Cape

Visit NITMIL (PTY) LTD's page
MS
Michael Swart
P O Box 150
Caledon
7230
Western Cape

Visit 's page
LK
JB Heyns
Corlia Kleynhans
Ventersburg
9450

Visit JB Heyns's page
LP
Lepat Farms
Leon Meyer
Westonaria
1779

Visit Lepat Farms's page
WL
WJN Louw
Willem Louw
Bethlehem
9700

Visit WJN Louw's page
LV
Lucernvlei
Wicus Jacobs
Reddersburg
9904

Visit Lucernvlei's page
MK
Makwera Stoet
Danie Bruwer
Paul Roux
9800

Visit Makwera Stoet's page
JP
JP Jacobs
Kobus Jacobs
Reddersburg
9904

Visit JP Jacobs's page
JL
JL Bekker
Wikus Bekker
Edenburg
9908

Visit JL Bekker's page
AH
HW Botha
Manie Botha
Zastron
9950

Visit HW Botha's page
AE
AC Viljoen
At Viljoen
Vrede
9835

Visit AC Viljoen's page
FS
FW Schmidt
Freddy Schmidt
Memel
2970

Visit FW Schmidt's page
CA
BG Miles
Rown Miles
Cedarville
4720

Visit BG Miles's page
DK
JML de Kock
Marthin de Kock
Zastron
9950

Visit JML de Kock's page
J
J Beukes
Julius Beukes
Ladysmith
3370

Visit J Beukes's page
BJ
Voorslag Boerdery (Edms) Bpk
Johannes Boshoff
Besters
3370

Visit Voorslag Boerdery (Edms) Bpk's page
CG
Charfontein Bdy. Trust
Andries Greyling
Vrede
9835

Visit Charfontein Bdy. Trust's page
CR
CCM Farms CC
Clark Rattray
Swartberg
4710

Visit CCM Farms CC's page
DA
OH Davis
Owen Davis
Swartberg
4710

Visit OH Davis's page
LG
Lithle Group Dohne Merinos
Nathi Mnyaka
Nelspruit
1200

Visit Lithle Group Dohne Merinos's page
DH
Wesdan Boerdery (Edms) Bpk
Danie Hattingh
Heilbron
9650

Visit Wesdan Boerdery (Edms) Bpk's page
AK
Franelle Boerdery
Adriaan Alberts
Nigel
14902

Visit Franelle Boerdery's page
XP
XP Boerdery
FC Bester
Moorreesburg
7310

Visit XP Boerdery's page
MB
Laastedrif Bdy.(Edms) Bpk
Russouw Cillie
Ceres
6835

Visit Laastedrif Bdy.(Edms) Bpk's page
GM
GM Loubser Bdy
Danie Loubser
Piketberg
7320

Visit GM Loubser Bdy's page
SP
SPG Mouton
Steven Mouton
Eendekuil
7335

Visit SPG Mouton's page
SS
MJ Slabber Plase
Daan Slabber
Malmesbury
7299

Visit MJ Slabber Plase's page
MR
IPA Smit
Isak Smit
Eendekuil
7335

Visit IPA Smit's page
US
Universiteit Stellenbosch
John Morris
Elsenburg
7607

Visit Universiteit Stellenbosch's page
JV
JJ & JHL v/d Westhuizen
Koenas van der Westhuizen
Nieuwoudtville
8180

Visit JJ & JHL v/d Westhuizen's page
BB
Bester Brs
Jandre Bester
Moorreesburg
7310

Visit Bester Brs's page
SB
Fanie Basson & Sn
Hoffie Basson
Malmesbury
7299

Visit Fanie Basson & Sn's page
LL
LL Basson
Lammie Basson
Malmesbury
7299

Visit LL Basson's page
CX
Lammermore Trust
Lisa
Smithfield
9966

Visit Lammermore Trust's page
DJ
DJ Kruger
Niel Kruger
Philipolis
9970

Visit DJ Kruger's page
LW
LWA Nel
Louis Nel
Brandfort
9400

Visit LWA Nel's page
GT
Conradie Familie Trust
Louwrens Conradie
Edenburg
9908

Visit Conradie Familie Trust's page
AV
AJ v/d Merwe
AJ van der Merwe
Reddersburg
9904

Visit AJ v/d Merwe's page
SV
VDM TEMO (Pty) Ltd
Schalk van der Merwe
Fauresmith
9978

Visit VDM TEMO (Pty) Ltd's page
CJ
JL Vosloo
Koos Vosloo
Edenburg
9908

Visit JL Vosloo's page
JT
JL Trinity
Jaco Burger
Wepener
9944

Visit JL Trinity's page
MJ
JL de Klerk
JL de Klerk
Vredendal
8160

Visit JL de Klerk's page
SA
Ouka Boerdery
Andries Streicher
Swellendam
6740

Visit Ouka Boerdery's page
VK
D de W Giliomee
Daniel Giliomee
Bredasdorp
7280

Visit D de W Giliomee's page
LM
Lowmar Dohnes
Philippie Marais
Cradock
5880

Visit Lowmar Dohnes's page
EC
PDS Erasmus
Phillip Erasmus
Somerset Oos
5850

Visit PDS Erasmus's page
GF
Kleinvee Navorsings Trust
Marius van Heerden
Middelburg
5900

Visit Kleinvee Navorsings Trust's page
A
GA Hobson
Graham Hobson
Graaff-Reinet
6280

Visit GA Hobson's page
ZK
Z Jordaan
Zeiss Jordaan
Cradock
5880

Visit Z Jordaan's page
LF
LJF Boerdery
Louis Fourie
De Aar
7000

Visit LJF Boerdery's page
RR
CRH Holdings (Pty) Ltd
Rory Gailey
Port Alred
6170

Visit CRH Holdings (Pty) Ltd's page
AP
AP Pienaar
Julian Pienaar
Colesburg
9795

Visit AP Pienaar's page
NH
De La Harpe Trust
Jean de la Harpe
Graaff-Reinet
6280

Visit De La Harpe Trust's page
LB
Lamont Boerdery
Johan Coetzee
Mosselbaai
6504

Visit Lamont Boerdery's page
AB
Doh-Net-So Stoet
Bertus Mong
Villeirsdorp
6848

Visit Doh-Net-So Stoet's page
JF
JF du Toit
Vlooi du Toit
Wydgelee
7282

Visit JF du Toit's page
SJ
JANPHA (Pty) Ltd
Jan-Hendrik Joubert
Riversdal
6670

Visit JANPHA (Pty) Ltd's page
JU
Judo Dohnes
Hendrik de Kock
Napier
7270

Visit Judo Dohnes's page
MS
Swartrivier Estate
Michael Swart
Caledon
7230

Visit Swartrivier Estate's page
BT
Blydskap Trust,
Jan van Deventer
Riviersonderend
7250

Visit Blydskap Trust,'s page
JW
DH Wessels,
Boeta Wessels
Bredasdorp
7280

Visit DH Wessels,'s page
DT
JJA du Toit
Johannes du Toit
Bredasdorp
7280

Visit JJA du Toit's page
GW
GG Besigheidstrust
Gawie van Zyl
Barkly Oos
9786

Visit GG Besigheidstrust's page
OB
Olmar Dohnestoet
Steyn Steenekamp
Burgersdorp
9744

Visit Olmar Dohnestoet's page
OJ
J Steenkamp
Boet Steenkamp
Barkly oos
9786

Visit J Steenkamp's page
R
M Edwards
Gray Edwards
Stutterheim
4930

Visit M Edwards's page
VM
CC & HB van der Merwe
Cecil van der Merwe
Barkly Oos
9786

Visit CC & HB van der Merwe's page
XT
John Gary Wardle
John Gary Wardle
Cathcart
5310

Visit John Gary Wardle's page
WW
White Wools
Dries Pienaar
Molteno
5500

Visit White Wools's page
HF
M de Bruin
Morne de Briuin
Cathcart
5310

Visit M de Bruin's page
MT
Msenge Trust
Greg Hart
Komga
4950

Visit Msenge Trust's page
MQ
MH Qotoyi
Mlibo Qotoyi
Elliot
5460

Visit MH Qotoyi's page
SM
Roosterhoek Dohnes
Steyn Steenekamp
Burgersdorp
9744

Visit Roosterhoek Dohnes's page
ES
CWHPS Agricultural CC
Wallis Hardie
Barkly Oos
9786

Visit CWHPS Agricultural CC's page
JD
JH du Plessis
Henry du Plessis
Kareedouw
6400

Visit JH du Plessis's page
AC
G Cawthorn
Gerald Cawthorn
Stutterheim
4930

Visit G Cawthorn's page
RA
R Armstrong
Richard Armstrong
Cathcart
5310

Visit R Armstrong's page
B
RF & VM Blaine
Robbie Blaine
Stutterheim
4930

Visit RF & VM Blaine's page
L
P Blaine
Peter Blaine
Stutterheim
4930

Visit P Blaine's page
H
Dohne Agric. Centre
Tina Rust
Stutterhiem
4930

Visit Dohne Agric. Centre's page
HB
Driehoek Boerdery
Johan van der Walt
Burgersdorp
9744

Visit Driehoek Boerdery's page
SF
JP Steynberg
JP Steynberg
Graaff-Reinet
6280

Visit JP Steynberg's page
Mullersvlei Dohne Merino Stoet
Marcellene van Rooyen
Calvinia
8190
Western Cape

Visit Mullersvlei Dohne Merino Stoet's page
Suidplaas Boerdery
Wynand du Toit
Posbus 423
Protem
7281
Southern Cape

Visit Suidplaas Boerdery's page
SD
FEM Dohnes
Andries Marx
Posbus 229
Burgersdorp
9744
Eastern Cape

Visit FEM Dohnes's page