GT
Die Conradie Familie Trust
Louwrens Conradie
Edenburg
9908

Visit Die Conradie Familie Trust's page
JT
JL Trinity
Jaco Burger
Wepener
9944

Visit JL Trinity's page
JP
JP Jacobs
Kobus Jacobs
Reddersburg
9904

Visit JP Jacobs's page
AE
AC Viljoen & Seuns bk
Atwick Viljoen
Vrede
9835

Visit AC Viljoen & Seuns bk's page
FS
Kromspruit Dohnes
Freddy Schmidt
Memel
2970

Visit Kromspruit Dohnes's page
CA
BG Miles
Rown Miles
Cedarville
4720

Visit BG Miles's page
DH
Wesdan Boerdery (Edms) Bpk
Danie Hattingh
Heilbron
9650

Visit Wesdan Boerdery (Edms) Bpk's page
DA
OH Davis
Owen Davis
Swartberg
4710

Visit OH Davis's page
MF
Jeffrey Francis Fitch Trust
Murrell Fitch
Swartberg
4710

Visit Jeffrey Francis Fitch Trust's page
DP
DJ du Plessis
Jean du Plessis
Swartberg
4710

Visit DJ du Plessis's page
J
J Beukes
Julius Beukes
Ladysmith
3370

Visit J Beukes's page
BJ
Voorslag Boerdery (Edms) Bpk
Johannes Boshoff
Ladysmith
3370

Visit Voorslag Boerdery (Edms) Bpk's page
CG
Charfontein Bdy. Trust
Andries Greyling
Vrede
9835

Visit Charfontein Bdy. Trust's page
CR
CCM Farms CC
Clark & Hayden Rattray
Swartberg
4710

Visit CCM Farms CC's page
BB
Bester Brs
Jandré Bester
Moorreesburg
7310

Visit Bester Brs's page
XP
XP Boerdery
FC Bester
Moorreesburg
7310

Visit XP Boerdery's page
MB
Laastedrif Bdy.(Edms) Bpk
Russouw Cillié
Ceres
6835

Visit Laastedrif Bdy.(Edms) Bpk's page
SB
Fanie Basson & Sn
Hoffie Basson
Malmesbury
7299

Visit Fanie Basson & Sn's page
SP
SPG Mouton
Steven Mouton
Eendekuil
7335

Visit SPG Mouton's page
SS
MJ Slabber Plase
Daan Slabber
Malmesbury
7299

Visit MJ Slabber Plase's page
MR
IPA Smit
Isak Smit
Eendekuil
7335

Visit IPA Smit's page
Universiteit Stellenbosch
John Morris
Mariendahl Exp Farm
Elsenburg Road
Stellenbosch
7607
Western Cape

Visit Universiteit Stellenbosch's page
CX
Lammermore Trust
Jaco van der Merwe
Smithfield
9966

Visit Lammermore Trust's page
LL
LL Basson
Lammie Basson
Malmesbury
7299

Visit LL Basson's page
MJ
JL de Klerk
JL de Klerk
Vredendal
8160

Visit JL de Klerk's page
CE
Christo Smit Boerdery
Eon Smit
Vredendal
8160

Visit Christo Smit Boerdery's page
LK
JB Heyns
Corlia Kleynhans
Ventersburg
9450

Visit JB Heyns's page
JL
All-In-One Crux Dohnes
Wikus Bekker
Geluksdam
Edenburg
9908
Free State

Visit All-In-One Crux Dohnes's page
AH
HW Botha
Manie Botha
Zastron
9950

Visit HW Botha's page
DK
JML de Kock
Marthin de Kock
Zastron
9950

Visit JML de Kock's page
DJ
Schietfontein Dohnes
Niel Kruger
Philipolis
9970

Visit Schietfontein Dohnes's page
LW
Nello Premium Boerdery
Louis Nel
Brandfort
9400

Visit Nello Premium Boerdery's page
AV
AJ van der Merwe
AJ van der Merwe
Reddersburg
9904

Visit AJ van der Merwe's page
CJ
De Put Dohne Stoet
Koos Vosloo
Edenburg
9908

Visit De Put Dohne Stoet's page
LM
Lowmar Dohnes
Philippie & Japie Marais
Cradock
5880

Visit Lowmar Dohnes's page
Mullersvlei Dohne Merino Stoet
Marcellene van Rooyen
Calvinia
8190
Northern Cape

Visit Mullersvlei Dohne Merino Stoet's page
JV
Toorkop Boerdery
Koenas van der Westhuizen
Nieuwoudtville
8180

Visit Toorkop Boerdery's page
DT
JJA du Toit
Johannes du Toit
Bredasdorp
7280

Visit JJA du Toit's page
LB
Lamont Boerdery
Johan Coetzee
Mosselbaai
6504

Visit Lamont Boerdery's page
JD
JH du Plessis
Henry du Plessis
Kareedouw
6400

Visit JH du Plessis's page
SF
JP Steynberg
JP Steynberg
Graaff-Reinet
6280

Visit JP Steynberg's page
AP
AP Pienaar
Julian Pienaar
Colesberg
9795

Visit AP Pienaar's page
ZK
Z Jordaan
Zeiss Jordaan
Cradock
5880

Visit Z Jordaan's page
A
Hobsons Dale CC
Graham Hobson
Graaff-Reinet
6280

Visit Hobsons Dale CC's page
GF
Kleinvee Navorsings Trust
Marius van Heerden
Middelburg
5900

Visit Kleinvee Navorsings Trust's page
EC
Charlton Dohnes
Phillip Erasmus
Somerset Oos
5850

Visit Charlton Dohnes's page
LF
LJF Boerdery
Louis Fourie
De Aar
7000

Visit LJF Boerdery's page
Suidplaas Dohnes
Wynand du Toit
Protem
7281

Visit Suidplaas Dohnes's page
AB
Doh-Net-So Stoet
Bertus Mong
Villiersdorp
6848

Visit Doh-Net-So Stoet's page
JF
Potberg Dohnes
Vlooi du Toit
Wydgelee
7282

Visit Potberg Dohnes's page
JU
Judo Dohnes
Hendrik de Kock
Napier
7270

Visit Judo Dohnes's page
MS
Swartrivier Estate
Pieter Swart
Caledon
7230

Visit Swartrivier Estate's page
BT
Blydskap Trust
WJ van Deventer
Riviersonderend
7250

Visit Blydskap Trust's page
JW
Weska Dohnes
Boeta Wessels
Bredasdorp
7280

Visit Weska Dohnes's page
HB
Driehoek Boerdery
Johan van der Walt
Burgersdorp
9744

Visit Driehoek Boerdery's page
SD
FEM Dohnes
Frans / Andries Marx
Burgersdorp
9744
Eastern Cape

Visit FEM Dohnes's page
GW
GWG Dohnes
Gawie van Zyl
Barkly Oos
9786

Visit GWG Dohnes's page
OB
Olmar Dohnestoet
Steyn Steenekamp
Burgersdorp
9744

Visit Olmar Dohnestoet's page
OJ
J Steenkamp
Boet Steenkamp
Barkly oos
9786

Visit J Steenkamp's page
R
M Edwards
Gray Edwards
Sterkstroom
5425

Visit M Edwards's page
VM
CC & HB van der Merwe
Cecil van der Merwe
Barkly Oos
9786

Visit CC & HB van der Merwe's page
XT
John Gary Wardle
John Gary Wardle
Cathcart
5310

Visit John Gary Wardle's page
WW
White Wools
Dries Pienaar
Molteno
5500

Visit White Wools's page
AC
G Cawthorn
Gerald Cawthorn
Stutterheim
4930

Visit G Cawthorn's page
H
Dohne Agric. Centre
Tina Rust
Stutterhiem
4930

Visit Dohne Agric. Centre's page
UF
Stormberg Dohne Merino Stoet
Chris Blignaut
Burgersdorp
9744

Visit Stormberg Dohne Merino Stoet's page
FR
Fairbridge Agri (Pty) Ltd
Jacques de Plessis
Maclear
5480

Visit Fairbridge Agri (Pty) Ltd's page
MT
Msenge Trust
Greg Hart
Komga
4950

Visit Msenge Trust's page
SM
Roosterhoek Dohnes
Steyn Steenekamp
Burgersdorp
9744

Visit Roosterhoek Dohnes's page
MM
Triple M Estates
Adrian Meyer
Adelaide
5760

Visit Triple M Estates's page
MQ
MH Qotoyi
Mlibo Qotoyi
Elliot
5460

Visit MH Qotoyi's page
RA
Tweeddale Dohnes
Richard Armstrong
Cathcart
5310

Visit Tweeddale Dohnes's page
B
RF & VM Blaine
Robbie Blaine
Stutterheim
4930

Visit RF & VM Blaine's page
L
P Blaine
Tom Blaine
Stutterheim
4930

Visit P Blaine's page
Demo Dohnes
Schalk Joubert
150 Main Road
16 Lion's Square
Somerset West
7129
South Africa

Visit Demo Dohnes's page